Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Join us on Google+ View our videos on Youtube Join us on LinkedIn Read our Blog

25.00
LCLC-01225-PL
In stock - Usually ships same day
Product Details
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • Converts: Converts back and forth between LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug and LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 1: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length: 25 meters
  • Weight: 0.52 lbs
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$25.00
10$22.50
25$21.45
50$20.41
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $25.00 $22.50 $21.45 $20.41 CALL
25.00

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 25 meter (82 foot)


There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Alternate Lengths - click to show