Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Join us on Google+ View our videos on Youtube Join us on LinkedIn Read our Blog

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 25 meter (82 foot)

24.76
LCLC-01225-PL
In stock - Usually ships same day
Product Details
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • Converts: Converts back and forth between LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug and LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 1: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length: 25 meters
  • Weight: 0.52 lbs
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$24.76
10$22.28
25$21.25
50$20.21
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $24.76 $22.28 $21.25 $20.21 CALL
24.76

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 25 meter (82 foot)



There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Alternate Lengths - click to show