CableWholesale will be closed on Monday, May 29th (05/29/2017), in observance of Memorial Day.
Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Join us on Google+ View our videos on Youtube Join us on LinkedIn Read our Blog

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 25 meter (82 foot)

25.24
LCLC-01225-PL
In stock - Usually ships same day
Product Details
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • End 1: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length: 25 meters
  • Color: Yellow
  • Weight: 0.52 lbs
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$25.24
10$22.72
25$21.69
50$20.66
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $25.24 $22.72 $21.69 $20.66 CALL
25.24

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 25 meter (82 foot)



If you are in need of custom product we do not list, including lengths you do not see, please use our Custom Cable Form to make a request for a quote.

There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Alternate Lengths - click to show