Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Join us on Google+ View our videos on Youtube Join us on LinkedIn Read our Blog

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

21.22
LCLC-01220-PL
In stock - Usually ships same day
Product Details
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • Converts: Converts back and forth between LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug and LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 1: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length: 20 meters
  • Weight: 0.42 lbs
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$21.22
10$19.10
25$18.21
50$17.33
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $21.22 $19.10 $18.21 $17.33 CALL
21.22

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)



There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Alternate Lengths - click to show