Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Join us on Google+ View our videos on Youtube Join us on LinkedIn Read our Blog

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter

30.94
LCST-31030
Contact us about availability
Product Details
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • End 1: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2: ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length: 30 meters
  • Color: Aqua
  • Weight: 0.62 lbs
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$30.94
10$27.85
25$26.56
50$25.27
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $30.94 $27.85 $26.56 $25.27 CALL
30.94

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter


This 30 meter, 50/125, 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable is both LC / ST and Multimode. We have a variety of aqua fiber cables to choose from.

If you are in need of custom product we do not list, including lengths you do not see, please use our Custom Cable Form to make a request for a quote.

There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Alternate Lengths - click to show