Product Filters
  • Clear All Filters
Contact Us

30 meter, 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode

Product Details
  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:30 meters
  • Color:Aqua
  • Weight:0.62 lbs

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter

Part # LCST-31030
Contact us about availability

Alternate Lengths
1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 30m

This 30 meter, 50/125, 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable is both LC / ST and Multimode. We have a variety of aqua fiber cables to choose from.

There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Close