Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Join us on Google+ View our videos on Youtube Join us on LinkedIn Read our Blog

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter

33.44
LCST-31030
Contact us about availability
Product Details
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • End 1: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2: ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length: 30 meters
  • Color: Aqua
  • Weight: 0.62 lbs
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$33.44
10$30.09
25$28.70
50$27.30
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $33.44 $30.09 $28.70 $27.30 CALL
33.44

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter

This 30 meter, 50/125, 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable is both LC / ST and Multimode. We have a variety of aqua fiber cables to choose from.
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Alternate Lengths - click to show