CableWholesale will be closed on Monday, May 29th (05/29/2017), in observance of Memorial Day.
Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Join us on Google+ View our videos on Youtube Join us on LinkedIn Read our Blog

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 6 meter

11.22
LCSC-31006
Available in 2-3 days
Product Details
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • UPC Number: 846568012570
  • End 1: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2: SC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length: 6 meters
  • Weight: 0.14 lbs
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$11.22
20$10.10
50$9.63
100$9.16
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $11.22 $10.10 $9.63 $9.16 CALL
11.22

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 6 meter


This 6 Meter, 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable is Multimode, Duplex Ethernet cable has LC / SC connectors.

If you are in need of custom product we do not list, including lengths you do not see, please use our Custom Cable Form to make a request for a quote.

There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Alternate Lengths - click to show