Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Join us on Google+ View our videos on Youtube Join us on LinkedIn Read our Blog

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 6 meter

12.31
LCSC-31006
Available in 2-3 days
Product Details
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • UPC Number: 846568012570
  • End 1: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2: SC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length: 6 meters
  • Weight: 0.14 lbs
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$12.31
20$11.08
50$10.57
100$10.05
250+CALL
Quantity 1 20 50 100 250+
Price $12.31 $11.08 $10.57 $10.05 CALL
12.31

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 6 meter

This 6 Meter, 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable is Multimode, Duplex Ethernet cable has LC / SC connectors.
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Alternate Lengths - click to show