Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Join us on Google+ View our videos on Youtube Join us on LinkedIn Read our Blog

10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 Meter

39.44
LCLC-41025
In stock - Usually ships same day
Product Details
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • UPC Number: 846568014024
  • End 1: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length: 25 meters
  • Color: Blue
  • Weight: 0.52 lbs
Quantity Discounts:
QtyPrice
1$39.44
10$35.49
25$33.85
50$32.20
100+CALL
Quantity 1 10 25 50 100+
Price $39.44 $35.49 $33.85 $32.20 CALL
39.44

10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 Meter


This 25 Meter 10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic cable has multimode LC/LC connectors on both ends. Fiber cables have become popular in recent years for a number of reasons, which include their resistance to RF (radio frequency) interference, and their ability to transmit data at longer lengths without the risk of data loss.
There are not enough ratings for this product to produce an average rating.
Alternate Lengths - click to show